SOUNDCLOUDS WAITING FOR THE FUCKING TRAIN   Leave a comment

Hey cunts for brains! It’s a fucking Monday! Aren’t you happy to go back to your pitiful work lives! Haha! It’s fucking happy time! Go shoot yourselves in the head! Anyway. Still so many soundclouds of goodness falling into our ears. Too many. People need to stop making so much good free music. Make bad expensive music like LMFAO or Ke$ha. They know how to make fucking money in this biz. Those should be all your role models. Make note of that aspiring musicians and producers. in the meantime take peoples free shit AFTER THE FUCKING JUMP!:

Digital Manges – Sharkslayer Dub (Nader Moombahton Edit)FREE!

The Weeknd – High For This ( Quality Juke Quickie Remix )

Gooffee – Good Guy Moon (Original Mix) [FREE ALBUM ON 9/16]

Lady – Twerk It (ETC!ETC! MoombahFix)

Back It Up & Show Me How (Original Mix)

ORANGE HILL PRODUCTIONS ft. BUSY SIGNAL,FATMAN SCOOP & KANO-WINE DE BEST (ORIG. CLUB MIX)

Dinosaur Cumbia (Original Mix)


GRAB THIS SONG HERE!

Chong X – Double Rainbow

??????????**** – CREEP

BabySTEPS & 2DEEP – Fresh Crew (Aylen Remix)

LOL Boys – Let The Party Rock Go

D Rakkas (South Rakkas Crew)-Gangsta Revival (JWLS Remix)

Luniz – I got 5 on it(Mendez moombahton remix)

Move Your Feet (Theory’s Late Summer Edit)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: