Archive for March 22, 2011

FUCKING MOTHERFUCKING SONGS   2 comments

Motherfucker shit! I’m Samuel fucking L Jackson. I’m gonna fucking fuck shit up and shoot you in the fucking face if you don’t listen to these god damn fucking songs bitch! I fucking listen to this fucking shit all the fucking time. Don’t fuck with me with your shit. I fucking don’t fucking want have to fucking tell you again bitch. Let me fucking describe them to you AFTER THE FUCKING GOD DAMN JUMP…

Read the rest of this entry »

BEENIE MAN IS JUST TRYING TO HAVE A GOOD TIME WITH HIS FRIENDS   Leave a comment

You guys just gotta appreciate the vibe and relax guys.

IT’S A FUCKING PARTY! A FUCKING ELEVATOR PARTY!   Leave a comment

Take note. This is how you do it.

Posted March 22, 2011 by walmerconvenience in Uncategorized

Tagged with , ,

THE SEA OF SOUNDCLOUDS AND TEARFUL MEMORIES   Leave a comment

Hey bros! Come sail the seas of fuck and wonderment with us as we search the world for the golden vagina. Inside you can find soundclouds and adventure. Do you dare to go in? You have been there before. To make it in this world you have to have what it takes to get ahead. As Sir Winston Churchill once said “Pussy is the alcohol of the masses”. Do you drink it? This is the moment your life changed. Feel the music AFTER THE JUMP: Read the rest of this entry »

%d bloggers like this: