Archive for February 1, 2011

SEMI HIP HOP SHIT   Leave a comment

Hey fuckers! This just in. New Gucci Mane mixtape out called Free Gucci 2: The Burrrtish Edition! Sinden is behind the magic this time.

COP IT HERE!

Apparently we are still allowed to like Gucci Mane.

NON HIP HOP SHIT   Leave a comment

Lol, sum Douster, Robyn and Savage Skulls ish for ya:

Look out. You gon get in sum baile funk too

Sum soca so u gon get crazy wit it. JKS lol

Gotta give it up to thos French Fries niggas tho

But 4 real one second, whos gun take on Mumdance an Drums of Death?

Oliver Twizt n Maluca but u prolly still get it twisted

U be actin like u don no this 1 but u like it

%d bloggers like this: